Norway Triathlon Overall

Pl Age Rank Bib Name S Swim T1 Bike MPH T2 Run Pace Finish
1 1st M-40 to 44 51 ERIC DARLING M  16:08 52.165  31:22 22.19 35.057  21:16 6:20  1:10:14
2 1st M-35 to 39 87 TOM NORTON M  16:48 41.045  31:06 22.38 44.658  22:13 6:37  1:11:34
3 2nd M-40 to 44 104 STEVEN TENNEY M  14:09 47.073  33:08 21.01 29.577  24:31 7:18  1:13:05
4 2nd M-35 to 39 95 JOSEPH PERRYMAN M  17:16  1:07.987  30:36 22.75 58.212  23:44 7:04  1:13:44
5 1st Overall Female 38 ANGELA BANCROFT F  14:09 40.414  34:00 20.47 46.783  25:19 7:33  1:14:56
6 1st F-45 to 49 84 ANNE WILKINSON F  14:46 50.793  33:37 20.7 36.35  26:27 7:53  1:16:19
7 1st M-80 to 99 10 SPLASH FLASH AND DASH M  20:54 22.469  30:03 23.16 10.899  25:05 7:29  1:16:36
8 1st M-20 to 29 44 ISAAC STICKNEY M  16:54  1:00.569  36:06 19.28 36.372  24:16 7:14  1:18:53
9 1st F-40 to 44 78 MARY HOLT-WILSON F  15:52 53.86  34:53 19.95 28.201  27:08 8:05  1:19:16
10 1st M-45 to 49 143 TONY LOMBARDO M  21:17 29.692  34:09 20.38 22.77  25:03 7:28  1:21:23
11 1st M-55 to 59 153 ALLAN LOBOZZO M  17:31  1:03.629  34:43 20.05 32.356  27:36 8:14  1:21:27
12 2nd M-55 to 59 158 HERBERT COOLIDGE M  19:37  2:02.946  32:21 21.51 48.48  27:11 8:06  1:22:01
13 2nd M-80 to 99 8 PB AND J M  18:39 9.796  35:52 19.41 21.632  27:49 8:17  1:22:53
14 3rd M-80 to 99 12 TEAM BTR M  24:23 25.052  35:49 19.43 20.868  22:36 6:44  1:23:35
15 1st M-30 to 34 165 STEPHEN SIMMERMAN M  17:18  1:05.874  36:06 19.28 32.856  29:00 8:39  1:24:04
16 2nd M-20 to 29 83 ADAM LAW M  22:28  1:17.935  35:16 19.74 47.554  24:24 7:16  1:24:14
17 3rd M-40 to 44 100 DOUGLAS MARSHALL M  19:07  1:00.378  37:29 18.57 43.234  26:14 7:49  1:24:35
18 1st M-50 to 54 148 MATT JACOBSON M  17:47 58.096  35:34 19.57 43.652  29:33 8:48  1:24:38
19 4th M-40 to 44 52 MARK BANCROFT M  18:52  1:08.080  39:10 17.77 23.049  25:12 7:31  1:24:47
20 5th M-40 to 44 60 GREG KNAPTON M  21:19  1:10.300  36:39 18.99 42.344  25:21 7:33  1:25:12
21 1st F-35 to 39 67 DARCY FOLEY F  20:02 51.588  35:52 19.41 31.289  28:21 8:27  1:25:40
22 3rd M-35 to 39 94 CHAD PELLETIER M  18:00  1:11.837  38:16 18.19 49.932  27:32 8:12  1:25:51
23 2nd M-30 to 34 63 MICHAEL MOHSENI M  17:51  1:03.486  40:22 17.24  1:05.007  25:46 7:41  1:26:09
24 3rd M-30 to 34 49 CHRIS PERRY M  22:07  1:51.193  35:30 19.61 54.292  26:36 7:56  1:26:59
25 4th M-35 to 39 50 GARRICK FROST M  19:10  1:13.976  38:43 17.98 26.985  27:39 8:14  1:27:13
26 6th M-40 to 44 102 TODD DEWITT M  20:47  1:31.217  38:24 18.13 16.86  26:29 7:54  1:27:29
27 2nd M-45 to 49 110 DAN BRABANDER M  20:43  1:05.655  35:23 19.67 50.942  29:36 8:49  1:27:39
28 3rd M-20 to 29 40 PATRICK BOWDEN M  16:02  1:59.720  40:30 17.19 40.231  28:45 8:34  1:27:58
29 3rd M-55 to 59 159 LARRY DREHER M  20:11  1:05.087  36:08 19.26 29.185  30:07 8:59  1:28:01
30 7th M-40 to 44 97 JEROME LAWTHER M  19:39  1:47.065  37:23 18.62 47.445  28:39 8:32  1:28:17
31 2nd F-35 to 39 37 DEBBIE LENNOX F  15:23  1:11.287  41:14 16.88 27.855  30:01 8:57  1:28:18
32 5th M-35 to 39 93 ERIC MALINOWSKI M  17:54 51.789  38:48 17.94 27.116  30:16 9:01  1:28:19
33 4th M-80 to 99 22 WE BACK M  17:35 30.243  44:59 15.47 29.895  24:59 7:27  1:28:34
34 3rd M-45 to 49 108 DAVID BROOKS M  22:04  1:29.096  36:56 18.84  1:03.541  27:15 8:07  1:28:49
35 1st F-30 to 34 36 VANESSA WILLIAMSON F  14:57  1:10.115  40:10 17.33  1:00.877  32:00 9:32  1:29:19
36 3rd F-35 to 39 69 CHARLOTTE CLEWS F  20:24  1:07.542  36:39 18.99 41.155  30:43 9:09  1:29:36
37 4th M-55 to 59 156 DAVID BARNETT M  22:37  2:22.483  38:21 18.15  1:18.761  24:56 7:26  1:29:36
38 6th M-35 to 39 90 TY CONKLIN M  22:29  2:28.000  37:23 18.62  1:14.702  26:19 7:51  1:29:54
39 1st M-70 to 74 164 RENE RUIZ M  18:01 50.873  38:13 18.21 35.735  32:24 9:39  1:30:06
40 2nd M-50 to 54 149 MICHAEL ORR M  20:40  1:25.491  35:08 19.81  1:01.151  33:06 9:52  1:31:21
41 2nd F-30 to 34 65 LEANNE CANDURA F  20:11  1:54.319  40:55 17.01  1:01.422  27:26 8:11  1:31:29
42 3rd M-50 to 54 145 ANDREW GLUCK M  21:41  1:00.617  39:27 17.64 54.911  28:55 8:37  1:31:59
43 7th M-35 to 39 89 PHILIP CHAPMAN III M  21:19  2:40.201  38:51 17.92  1:23.357  29:06 8:40  1:33:21
44 2nd F-45 to 49 123 KIMBERLY GLUCK F  21:05 48.259  41:14 16.88 54.109  29:39 8:50  1:33:41
45 3rd F-30 to 34 61 ERIN MITCHELL F  21:05  1:15.400  40:10 17.33 50.7  30:25 9:04  1:33:47
46 4th M-50 to 54 152 MARK RANDLETT M  20:21  1:28.580  38:35 18.04  1:27.049  32:08 9:35  1:34:01
47 3rd F-45 to 49 120 THERESA FOSTER F  21:20  1:54.438  41:27 16.79  1:44.515  27:37 8:14  1:34:04
48 8th M-35 to 39 91 PATRICK COOPER M  21:02  1:33.197  39:39 17.55  1:21.415  30:39 9:08  1:34:16
49 1st M-65 to 69 162 CHARLES SEXTON M  18:10  2:00.098  37:34 18.53  1:25.124  35:29 10:35  1:34:40
50 4th M-45 to 49 111 CLAYTON CLESTER M  20:19  1:18.848  38:32 18.06  1:07.840  33:43 10:03  1:35:01
51 9th M-35 to 39 86 SCOTT MADDOX M  21:52  1:09.876  40:54 17.02 56.477  30:24 9:04  1:35:16
52 6th M-80 to 99 13 TEAM DPB M  22:06 30.273  41:15 16.87 27.808  31:14 9:19  1:35:34
53 4th F-45 to 49 81 DEBRA MORIN-OUELLETTE F  23:14  2:32.774  39:28 17.64 57.831  29:32 8:48  1:35:45
54 5th M-55 to 59 155 SCOTT VLAUN M  23:38  1:35.717  38:18 18.17  1:12.269  31:34 9:25  1:36:19
55 5th F-45 to 49 125 BETSY MCGETTIGAN F  20:15  1:18.925  42:16 16.47  1:09.150  31:28 9:23  1:36:28
56 4th M-30 to 34 45 DAVID AUBE M  26:12  2:01.462  38:49 17.93  1:25.692  28:11 8:24  1:36:40
57 8th M-40 to 44 99 SHAWN KANE M  24:54  1:41.581  41:09 16.91  1:37.851  27:24 8:10  1:36:47
58 1st F-80 to 99 21 TRI ZUMBA F  26:18 22.434  36:49 18.9 23.13  32:58 9:50  1:36:52
59 7th M-80 to 99 18 THE PINWHEELS M  24:48 43.655  37:19 18.65 24.656  34:51 10:23  1:38:08
60 8th M-80 to 99 9 ROSS TRIO M  23:42 27.974  48:21 14.4 22.851  25:19 7:33  1:38:14
61 4th F-30 to 34 64 LINDSAY STRATTARD F  21:47  1:27.421  41:10 16.91 56.982  33:28 9:59  1:38:50
62 2nd F-80 to 99 2 BOLD AND THE BEAUTIFUL F  21:05 12.375  45:34 15.27 14.993  31:56 9:31  1:39:04
63 1st F-20 to 29 33 SARAH OAKLEY F  19:47  1:50.784  44:42 15.57 29.895  32:33 9:42  1:39:23
64 2nd M-70 to 74 163 JEFFREY NEWSOM M  21:14 39.064  42:51 16.24 48.807  33:51 10:05  1:39:25
65 9th M-80 to 99 7 NOKOMISS RACER M  26:28 28.481  41:00 16.98 23.028  31:50 9:29  1:40:10
66 10th M-80 to 99 3 DD AND J M  21:06 36.458  46:38 14.92 26.556  32:15 9:37  1:41:04
67 2nd F-40 to 44 80 TERRIE HOOPS F  21:45 59.143  44:11 15.75 46.853  33:48 10:04  1:41:31
68 11th M-80 to 99 15 TEAM REARDON M  15:35 34.002  40:43 17.09 25.93  45:36 13:35  1:42:55
69 6th F-45 to 49 124 KAREN LIBBY F  22:04  2:08.063  41:51 16.63 56.405  36:01 10:44  1:43:02
70 1st M-60 to 64 160 TODD SMITH M  20:37  3:08.240  41:02 16.96  1:13.711  37:02 11:02  1:43:05
71 7th F-45 to 49 126 WENDA SAUNDERS F  22:42  2:44.957  46:51 14.86  1:08.040  30:01 8:57  1:43:28
72 1st F-55 to 59 112 LEE DASSLER F  21:47 49.703  45:02 15.46 50.923  35:37 10:37  1:44:08
73 12th M-80 to 99 6 MIXED BAG M  23:14 14.973  40:05 17.36 25.2  40:34 12:05  1:44:34
74 13th M-80 to 99 4 GEOKARMEL NSB M  17:31 40.203  45:55 15.16 25.176  40:15 11:59  1:44:48
75 2nd F-20 to 29 27 LOREN LACHAPELLE F  20:31  1:34.069  46:46 14.88 24.085  35:38 10:37  1:44:54
76 1st F-50 to 54 131 ELIZABETH SYLVESTER F  24:37  3:13.195  43:15 16.09  1:09.655  32:46 9:46  1:45:02
77 10th M-35 to 39 92 JOE FRANZA M  26:42  1:58.187  48:00 14.5  1:00.969  27:28 8:11  1:45:10
78 11th M-35 to 39 167 PAUL FECTUEAU M  27:20  1:25.496  44:45 15.55 27.731  31:32 9:24  1:45:32
79 14th M-80 to 99 25 TEAM WOW M  32:24 34.585  48:25 14.38 46.182  23:32 7:01  1:45:43
80 5th F-30 to 34 168 ELAYNA GIRARDIN F  24:04  2:52.110  43:45 15.91  1:32.098  33:34 10:00  1:45:48
81 3rd F-20 to 29 166 RUBY DAYBRANCH F  23:39  1:09.809  49:13 14.14  1:01.081  30:44 9:10  1:45:48
82 9th M-40 to 44 103 JOHN GUNN M  26:56  2:08.902  42:11 16.5  1:19.280  33:32 9:59  1:46:08
83 8th F-45 to 49 122 PATRICE THIBODEAU F  29:13  1:45.818  42:57 16.2 58.052  31:43 9:27  1:46:38
84 3rd F-80 to 99 11 TEAM BIG TOP F  24:34 23.861  41:06 16.93 23.377  40:14 11:59  1:46:42
85 5th M-50 to 54 150 GREG BOYD M  25:11  2:18.780  42:15 16.47  1:39.453  35:31 10:35  1:46:57
86 4th F-80 to 99 17 THE MIDDLE SISTERS F  21:38 21.197  01:24 11.52 24.595  24:11 7:12  1:47:00
87 5th M-45 to 49 106 RICHARD ENG M  24:29  1:38.332  48:40 14.3 55.801  31:21 9:21  1:47:06
88 4th M-20 to 29 41 MATTHEW GAMMON M  33:45  2:35.173  37:57 18.34  1:11.331  33:16 9:55  1:48:46
89 15th M-80 to 99 31 SPLASH CRASH AND DASH M  31:40 28.096  41:48 16.65 7.792  34:47 10:22  1:48:51
90 5th M-30 to 34 46 RYAN KIMBALL M  23:37  1:45.989  43:19 16.07  1:15.546  39:03 11:38  1:49:02
91 6th F-30 to 34 66 ERIKA CONKLIN F  24:14  2:34.690  48:19 14.4  2:19.002  31:47 9:28  1:49:15
92 3rd F-40 to 44 73 WENDY PELLETIER F  24:13  2:03.732  45:07 15.43  1:24.970  38:22 11:26  1:51:11
93 7th F-30 to 34 35 SARAH CARTER F  26:15  3:10.195  45:54 15.16  1:29.954  35:22 10:32  1:52:12
94 16th M-80 to 99 14 TEAM MOO M  25:48 30.22  49:03 14.19 22.804  36:42 10:56  1:52:26
95 6th M-50 to 54 147 TIM HALEY M  21:39  2:40.256  46:33 14.95  1:06.276  40:39 12:07  1:52:38
96 10th M-40 to 44 101 MATTHEW MULCAHY M  29:41  2:44.166  44:21 15.69  1:19.026  34:32 10:18  1:52:38
97 4th F-40 to 44 79 ROBIN LARY F  23:30  2:28.426  47:00 14.81  1:17.203  39:04 11:39  1:53:20
98 6th M-30 to 34 146 BRENDEN JOHNSON M  29:35  2:25.904  45:18 15.36 58.87  35:31 10:35  1:53:49
99 7th M-30 to 34 48 CLINT MYERS M  30:09  2:11.252  52:32 13.25 38.074  28:39 8:32  1:54:10
100 17th M-80 to 99 16 TEAM ROOBER M  24:42  1:18.652 0 0 0 0 0  1:54:43
101 5th F-80 to 99 20 THIRD TIME IS A CHARM F  23:48 39.998  54:27 12.78 30.887  35:53 10:42  1:55:20
102 2nd F-50 to 54 130 SANDRA RICHARDS F  24:43  2:44.282  48:42 14.29  1:12.909  38:36 11:30  1:56:00
103 4th F-20 to 29 29 MARY PAT DEHAVEN F  18:04  3:27.979  57:32 12.1 46.522  36:18 10:49  1:56:09
104 6th M-55 to 59 157 MARK MURPHY M  32:45 46.103  51:55 13.41 47.171  30:39 9:08  1:56:53
105 7th M-50 to 54 151 DAVID HOOPS M  24:53  2:03.605  50:29 13.79  1:49.412  37:45 11:15  1:57:01
106 5th F-20 to 29 32 JULIA FRITZ F  25:01  1:19.617  51:33 13.5 40.551  38:26 11:27  1:57:01
107 5th F-40 to 44 76 KARON MCCAFFREY F  28:34  2:48.049  49:37 14.03 33.131  37:17 11:07  1:58:50
108 18th M-80 to 99 24 THE 3 BROTHERS M  28:58 24.497  46:44 14.89 20.585  42:50 12:46  1:59:18
109 19th M-80 to 99 5 JACKSON 3 M  27:17 11.383  01:02:32 11.13 11.185  29:19 8:44  1:59:32
110 6th F-80 to 99 1 A R M F  25:48 30.657  59:40 11.66 17.336  33:49 10:05  2:00:06
111 12th M-35 to 39 96 ERIC SMITH M  30:12  2:59.629  47:48 14.56  1:36.833  38:59 11:37  2:01:36
112 6th F-40 to 44 75 MARY BELLEZZA F  27:01  3:20.585  47:36 14.62  1:52.098  43:34 12:59  2:03:24
113 2nd F-55 to 59 135 MARY MCELROY F  24:39  5:30.037  55:39 12.51  2:16.908  35:39 10:38  2:03:44
114 2nd M-65 to 69 161 JOHN MCCANN M  33:18  3:13.665  46:22 15.01 53.773  40:49 12:10  2:04:38
115 5th M-20 to 29 43 KYLE HODGKINS M  40:02  2:40.353  46:56 14.83  1:34.296  33:25 9:58  2:04:39
116 7th F-40 to 44 82 KAREE TAIT-LAYDEN F  27:12  2:23.630  49:31 14.06  1:22.395  44:23 13:14  2:04:53
117 6th F-20 to 29 30 HANNAH TAMMINEN F  27:31  2:23.117  58:02 11.99 44.122  37:45 11:15  2:06:27
118 4th F-35 to 39 70 ELIZABETH DETARANDO F  29:11  2:26.258  53:50 12.93 41.846  43:24 12:56  2:09:33
119 11th M-40 to 44 98 JASON DAVIS M  30:08  4:58.517  50:24 13.81  1:12.279  42:55 12:48  2:09:38
120 8th F-40 to 44 72 SARAH MCALLISTER F  29:50  3:27.988  53:49 12.93  1:15.229  41:24 12:20  2:09:46
121 3rd F-55 to 59 138 KIM TALMOR F  22:58  2:21.576  56:21 12.35  1:47.644  46:28 13:51  2:09:58
122 9th F-40 to 44 71 WENDY EDWARDS F  29:10  4:25.747  51:45 13.45  1:17.801  44:42 13:19  2:11:22
123 20th M-80 to 99 19 THE THREE MASSHOLES M  35:26 32.556  58:15 11.95 37.161  36:37 10:55  2:11:29
124 4th F-55 to 59 134 LOT HOLMES F  37:50 33.095  57:01 12.21  1:14.334  35:32 10:35  2:12:11
125 1st F-60 to 64 141 CATHERINE BUNK F  23:10  1:45.520  55:44 12.49  1:32.050  51:09 15:15  2:13:21
126 6th M-45 to 49 105 JAMES DOUGLAS M  37:49  2:02.910  46:21 15.02  3:16.290  45:14 13:29  2:14:44
127 10th F-40 to 44 77 KAREN LIPOVSKY F  28:26  4:48.188  1:03:11 11.02  3:00.184  35:20 10:32  2:14:47
128 7th F-20 to 29 26 LASHAWNA JACKSON F  34:33  1:22.678  58:30 11.9 21.358  40:16 12:00  2:15:04
129 5th F-55 to 59 139 CINDY BOWDEN F  23:56  3:12.876  58:11 11.96 40.464  50:11 14:57  2:16:13
130 2nd F-60 to 64 140 DEBRA NICHOLS F  31:45  3:08.095  49:14 14.14  1:57.450  51:47 15:26  2:17:53
131 3rd F-60 to 64 142 JENNIFER CHASE F  23:16  3:01.291  56:00 12.43 48.058  55:40 16:36  2:18:46
132 6th M-20 to 29 42 MICHAEL FITTS M  36:41  5:09.348  1:02:38 11.11  1:05.707  33:30 9:59  2:19:05
133 8th F-20 to 29 28 HILARY BOWDEN F  20:57  1:53.367  1:04:56 10.72 44.765  51:40 15:24  2:20:12
134 8th F-30 to 34 62 JESSICA OXFORD F  36:11  2:07.062  59:37 11.67 33.224  44:59 13:24  2:23:28
135 6th F-55 to 59 136 JUDE GLAUBMAN F  37:52 27.784  57:14 12.16  1:01.956  1:01:29 18:20  2:38:05
136 8th M-30 to 34 47 MICHAEL PORTER M  38:33  4:33.101  1:11:28 9.74  1:04.914  49:35 14:47  2:45:15
137 3rd F-50 to 54 132 KATHLEEN PULKKINEN F  49:51 48.256  1:15:54 9.17  2:27.439  1:05:53 19:38  3:14:55
email

Comments are closed.