Norway Sprint Triathlon 2012 Overall

PL Bib Name AG S Div Swim T1 Bike MPH T2 Run Pace Finish Div PL
1 31 Dr  Zev J  Myerowitz Jr 28 M Individual 19:07 (6) 00:32 31:09 (2) 22.34 00:24 24:03 (7) 8:01 1:15:15 1 M
2 5 DBF . M Team-M 21:03 (14) 00:31 30:07 (1) 23.11 00:18 23:42 (5) 7:54 1:15:41 2 M
3 164 Steven Tenney 43 M Individual 16:50 (2) 00:47 32:58 (6) 21.11 00:37 25:18 (13) 8:26 1:16:30 3 M
4 155 Eric Darling 39 M Individual 21:15 (17) 00:57 31:23 (3) 22.18 00:32 22:27 (3) 7:29 1:16:34 1/M35-39
5 81 Angela Bancroft 42 F Individual 16:24 (1) 00:38 33:46 (8) 20.61 00:36 25:11 (12) 8:24 1:16:35 1 F
6 153 Joseph Perryman 38 M Individual 20:39 (11) 01:18 31:33 (4) 22.06 00:28 24:25 (9) 8:08 1:18:23 2/M35-39
7 8 Honeybadger is Back . C Team-C 18:29 (5) 00:24 34:19 (9) 20.28 00:13 28:37 (35) 9:32 1:22:02
8 160 Mike Macdonald 40 M Individual 20:51 (12) 00:24 34:53 (11) 19.95 00:28 27:14 (26) 9:05 1:23:50 1/M40-44
9 85 Sarah Pribram 44 F Individual 20:12 (10) 00:41 35:53 (18) 19.4 00:44 26:21 (18) 8:47 1:23:51 2 F
10 171 Wilson Hester 48 M Individual 22:19 (31) 01:06 33:29 (7) 20.79 00:32 26:54 (22) 8:58 1:24:20 1/M45-49
11 9 Last Call . M Team-M 19:25 (7) 00:22 36:15 (22) 19.2 00:18 28:35 (33) 9:32 1:24:55 1/M65-99
12 30 Jason Kendall 28 M Individual 21:56 (25) 01:43 35:17 (13) 19.73 00:36 26:12 (17) 8:44 1:25:44 1/M25-29
13 19 Team Angus 2 . C Team-C 22:06 (28) 00:27 36:24 (24) 19.12 00:22 26:44 (20) 8:55 1:26:03
14 175 Joe Parent 50 M Individual 21:24 (19) 01:10 36:50 (30) 18.9 00:34 27:09 (25) 9:03 1:27:07 1/M50-54
15 67 Joanna Brown 35 F Individual 22:08 (29) 00:52 35:35 (16) 19.56 00:31 28:53 (39) 9:38 1:27:59 3 F
16 29 Patrick Bowden 20 M Individual 17:25 (3) 01:14 40:15 (62) 17.29 00:51 28:16 (32) 9:25 1:28:01 1/M20-24
17 37 Justin Griffee 33 M Individual 25:03 (59) 00:56 35:38 (17) 19.53 00:46 26:08 (16) 8:43 1:28:31 1/M30-34
18 25 Team Nomad . C Team-C 22:26 (32) 00:22 36:13 (20) 19.22 00:22 29:20 (41) 9:47 1:28:43
19 82 Elizabeth Jacobson 32 F Individual 21:05 (15) 01:01 36:10 (19) 19.24 00:45 29:59 (45) 9:59 1:29:00 1/F30-34
20 22 Team GoodTimes . F Team-F 21:50 (22) 00:25 37:09 (33) 18.73 00:19 29:26 (42) 9:49 1:29:09 1/F65-99
21 177 David Snow 51 M Individual 23:11 (36) 01:15 37:34 (41) 18.53 00:34 26:49 (21) 8:56 1:29:23 2/M50-54
22 18 Team Angus 1 . C Team-C 26:52 (85) 00:28 40:13 (59) 17.31 00:15 21:36 (1) 7:12 1:29:24
23 32 Brad Demers 29 M Individual 23:16 (37) 00:40 36:32 (25) 19.05 00:39 28:46 (36) 9:35 1:29:53 2/M25-29
24 132 Charlie Tillett 55 M Individual 21:46 (21) 00:52 36:19 (23) 19.16 00:44 30:23 (49) 10:08 1:30:04 1/M55-59
25 176 Tom Pakulski 50 M Individual 22:57 (35) 01:37 37:24 (38) 18.61 01:23 27:01 (24) 9:00 1:30:22 3/M50-54
26 20 Team BTR . C Team-C 32:39 (136) 00:13 35:25 (14) 19.65 00:16 21:57 (2) 7:19 1:30:30
27 161 Mark Bancroft 42 M Individual 27:56 (96) 00:48 37:16 (36) 18.68 00:32 24:17 (8) 8:06 1:30:49 2/M40-44
28 152 Garrick Frost 38 M Individual 25:19 (65) 01:05 36:57 (31) 18.84 00:35 27:18 (27) 9:06 1:31:14 3/M35-39
29 165 David Brooks 45 M Individual 25:44 (69) 01:23 36:34 (27) 19.03 01:04 26:30 (19) 8:50 1:31:15 2/M45-49
30 7 GAS . C Team-C 23:37 (42) 00:31 32:14 (5) 21.59 00:27 34:53 (92) 11:38 1:31:42
31 64 Caroline Kendall 33 F Individual 21:21 (18) 00:58 40:41 (69) 17.11 00:57 27:51 (31) 9:17 1:31:48 2/F30-34
32 190 Doug Marshall 41 M Individual 24:05 (46) 01:18 38:25 (48) 18.12 00:51 27:41 (30) 9:14 1:32:20 3/M40-44
33 72 Rachel Handren 37 F Individual 17:43 (4) 00:55 39:10 (54) 17.77 01:16 33:59 (83) 11:20 1:33:03 1/F35-39
34 151 Jonathan Crockett 37 M Individual 25:58 (73) 02:53 35:27 (15) 19.63 01:12 27:34 (28) 9:11 1:33:04 4/M35-39
35 6 G Cubed . C Team-C 21:52 (23) 00:21 38:38 (51) 18.02 00:13 32:35 (73) 10:52 1:33:39
36 181 Paul Shook 54 M Individual 23:50 (43) 01:43 36:41 (29) 18.97 01:39 30:07 (46) 10:02 1:34:00 4/M50-54
37 3 Back Again . C Team-C 27:38 (92) 00:36 40:34 (67) 17.16 00:23 25:10 (11) 8:23 1:34:21
38 27 The RQ2 Syndicate . C Team-C 20:10 (9) 00:22 42:20 (85) 16.44 00:19 31:13 (57) 10:24 1:34:24
40 178 Ed Charbonneau 51 M Individual 27:23 (89) 01:59 36:37 (28) 19.01 00:53 27:39 (29) 9:13 1:34:31 5/M50-54
39 102 Kathleen Gilmore 45 F Individual 24:37 (53) 01:25 38:27 (49) 18.1 00:32 29:30 (43) 9:50 1:34:31 1/F45-49
41 13 Ok I ll Do It . M Team-M 24:47 (57) 00:24 40:24 (63) 17.23 00:22 28:35 (34) 9:32 1:34:32 2/M65-99
42 163 Robin Wescott 43 M Individual 19:48 (8) 01:12 41:54 (80) 16.61 00:49 31:02 (53) 10:21 1:34:45 4/M40-44
43 26 Team Tri to be Happy . C Team-C 25:53 (71) 00:28 44:29 (99) 15.65 00:23 23:48 (6) 7:56 1:35:01
44 134 Mary Lou Lowrie 61 F Individual 25:07 (61) 01:01 34:20 (10) 20.27 00:47 34:10 (85) 11:23 1:35:25 1/F60-64
45 118 Mary Brown 50 F Individual 23:34 (39) 00:45 41:18 (75) 16.85 01:03 28:52 (38) 9:37 1:35:32 1/F50-54
46 166 Daniel Brabnader 46 M Individual 24:26 (51) 01:51 36:58 (32) 18.83 00:55 31:23 (59) 10:28 1:35:33 3/M45-49
47 104 Stacy Landry 46 F Individual 24:37 (54) 00:54 44:01 (96) 15.81 00:26 26:03 (15) 8:41 1:36:01 2/F45-49
48 50 Abby Hurd 17 F Individual 22:01 (26) 01:59 47:53 (127) 14.54 00:43 24:26 (10) 8:09 1:37:02 1 F-1 to 19
49 14 One and Done . M Team-M 27:09 (88) 00:24 40:39 (68) 17.12 00:23 28:49 (37) 9:36 1:37:24 3/M65-99
50 172 Andre Dube 48 M Individual 26:27 (79) 01:28 37:33 (40) 18.54 01:18 31:06 (54) 10:22 1:37:52 4/M45-49
51 52 Katelyn Michaud 25 F Individual 21:01 (13) 01:29 40:00 (57) 17.4 00:52 34:42 (90) 11:34 1:38:04 1/F25-29
52 138 Rene Ruiz 69 M Individual 25:36 (68) 00:35 38:09 (46) 18.24 00:35 33:21 (79) 11:07 1:38:16 4/M65-99
53 154 Donald Curtis 38 M Individual 26:14 (77) 01:48 38:45 (53) 17.96 01:43 29:50 (44) 9:57 1:38:20 5/M35-39
54 28 Two Pros and a Joe . C Team-C 25:59 (74) 00:30 38:45 (52) 17.96 00:15 33:25 (80) 11:08 1:38:54
55 38 Scott Maddox 34 M Individual 23:59 (45) 02:02 41:13 (74) 16.89 00:53 31:00 (52) 10:20 1:39:07 2/M30-34
56 71 Charlotte Clews Lawther 37 F Individual 27:05 (86) 01:18 38:00 (45) 18.32 00:40 32:15 (68) 10:45 1:39:18 2/F35-39
57 39 Scott Cote 34 M Individual 21:13 (16) 02:02 45:14 (106) 15.39 00:42 30:11 (48) 10:04 1:39:22 3/M30-34
58 70 Christine Kendall 36 F Individual 24:12 (48) 01:14 41:41 (79) 16.7 00:56 31:20 (58) 10:27 1:39:23 3/F35-39
59 183 Paul Duggan 55 M Individual 28:22 (103) 01:25 36:33 (26) 19.04 00:46 32:18 (69) 10:46 1:39:24 2/M55-59
60 111 Kim Gluck 48 F Individual 23:36 (40) 00:51 41:35 (78) 16.74 00:53 32:32 (72) 10:51 1:39:27 3/F45-49
61 179 Michael Orr 52 M Individual 30:14 (117) 01:20 35:03 (12) 19.86 01:04 31:53 (62) 10:38 1:39:34 6/M50-54
62 150 Philip Chapman 35 M Individual 24:24 (49) 03:16 39:16 (55) 17.72 01:31 31:10 (56) 10:23 1:39:37 6/M35-39
63 189 Brad Cook 63 M Individual 25:06 (60) 01:39 37:43 (43) 18.45 01:23 33:52 (82) 11:17 1:39:43 1/M60-64
64 11 NSB Colorful Competitors . C Team-C 24:40 (56) 00:35 42:33 (89) 16.36 00:32 31:27 (60) 10:29 1:39:47
65 187 Mitchell Brodey 62 M Individual 27:38 (93) 01:20 37:36 (42) 18.51 01:18 32:10 (66) 10:43 1:40:02 2/M60-64
66 159 Steve Mone 40 M Individual 25:22 (66) 00:53 37:12 (34) 18.71 01:09 35:29 (98) 11:50 1:40:05 5/M40-44
67 173 Andy Gluck 49 M Individual 24:25 (50) 03:10 40:44 (70) 17.09 01:47 30:09 (47) 10:03 1:40:15 5/M45-49
68 126 Mary Brandes 54 F Individual 25:13 (63) 01:08 41:04 (73) 16.95 00:58 31:53 (63) 10:38 1:40:16 2/F50-54
69 4 Bader PT . C Team-C 34:44 (139) 00:27 42:09 (82) 16.51 00:25 22:32 (4) 7:31 1:40:17
70 15 Parent Power . C Team-C 21:52 (24) 00:26 48:28 (129) 14.36 00:20 29:12 (40) 9:44 1:40:18
71 182 Scott Vlaun 54 M Individual 27:32 (90) 01:41 37:13 (35) 18.7 01:17 32:41 (74) 10:54 1:40:24 7/M50-54
72 86 Patrice Mccarron 44 F Individual 24:37 (55) 01:36 38:19 (47) 18.16 01:21 34:32 (88) 11:31 1:40:25 1/F40-44
73 123 Kelcey Reina 53 F Individual 27:54 (95) 01:27 37:58 (44) 18.33 01:04 32:09 (65) 10:43 1:40:32 3/F50-54
74 21 Team Gen Gold . C Team-C 30:33 (122) 00:31 37:24 (39) 18.61 00:29 32:29 (70) 10:50 1:41:26
75 156 Jerome Lawther 39 M Individual 23:36 (41) 02:25 40:29 (66) 17.19 01:19 34:12 (86) 11:24 1:42:01 7/M35-39
76 180 Greg 1 Grinnell 52 M Individual 28:16 (102) 01:43 36:13 (21) 19.22 01:16 34:54 (94) 11:38 1:42:22 8/M50-54
77 84 Libby Woodhead 44 F Individual 27:35 (91) 01:13 40:13 (60) 17.31 01:49 31:33 (61) 10:31 1:42:23 2/F40-44
78 169 Mike Woodhead 47 M Individual 31:44 (131) 01:35 37:23 (37) 18.62 01:44 30:34 (50) 10:11 1:43:00 6/M45-49
79 33 Dustin Grinnell 29 M Individual 27:41 (94) 01:41 40:14 (61) 17.3 00:36 32:51 (75) 10:57 1:43:03 3/M25-29
80 112 Karen Libby 48 F Individual 25:18 (64) 01:20 40:24 (64) 17.23 01:06 35:10 (95) 11:43 1:43:18 4/F45-49
81 110 Wenda Saunders 48 F Individual 25:52 (70) 01:41 44:06 (97) 15.78 00:43 30:58 (51) 10:19 1:43:20 5/F45-49
82 188 Todd Smith 63 M Individual 26:38 (80) 01:29 38:29 (50) 18.09 01:04 35:40 (101) 11:53 1:43:20 3/M60-64
83 16 Ross Trio . C Team-C 29:07 (109) 00:27 46:44 (119) 14.89 00:14 26:54 (23) 8:58 1:43:26
84 139 Jeff Newsom 69 M Individual 28:40 (104) 01:30 39:30 (56) 17.62 01:24 33:13 (77) 11:04 1:44:17 5/M65-99
85 57 Sarah Oakley 28 F Individual 22:01 (27) 01:37 44:40 (100) 15.58 00:40 35:24 (96) 11:48 1:44:22 2/F25-29
86 65 Vanessa Feeney 33 F Individual 25:12 (62) 01:03 42:27 (87) 16.4 01:06 34:53 (93) 11:38 1:44:41 3/F30-34
87 129 Kim Norton 55 F Individual 26:39 (81) 01:13 40:51 (72) 17.04 00:44 35:27 (97) 11:49 1:44:54 1/F55-59
88 79 Jennifer Steinberg 41 F Individual 25:55 (72) 01:26 42:14 (83) 16.48 01:05 34:46 (91) 11:35 1:45:26 3/F40-44
89 131 Laura Woods 57 F Individual 29:11 (110) 00:58 41:20 (76) 16.84 00:44 33:18 (78) 11:06 1:45:31 2/F55-59
90 58 Katherine Curtis 28 F Individual 22:28 (33) 01:59 42:08 (81) 16.52 01:16 38:58 (121) 12:59 1:46:49 3/F25-29
91 53 Carolyn Curtis 25 F Individual 22:31 (34) 01:57 42:46 (91) 16.27 00:47 38:49 (120) 12:56 1:46:50 4/F25-29
92 158 Ian Watters 40 M Individual 28:02 (99) 01:54 40:06 (58) 17.36 01:17 35:46 (103) 11:55 1:47:05 6/M40-44
93 63 Karen Willis 32 F Individual 24:31 (52) 02:38 46:39 (118) 14.92 01:01 32:31 (71) 10:50 1:47:20 4/F30-34
94 73 Casey Reynolds 38 F Individual 30:37 (123) 01:19 40:27 (65) 17.21 01:20 33:45 (81) 11:15 1:47:28 4/F35-39
95 128 Lee Dassler 55 F Individual 26:13 (76) 00:52 45:14 (107) 15.39 00:33 34:39 (89) 11:33 1:47:31 3/F55-59
96 69 Ruth Whalen Crockett 36 F Individual 22:11 (30) 02:19 45:49 (113) 15.19 00:32 37:53 (116) 12:38 1:48:44 5/F35-39
97 59 Samantha Depoy-Warren 29 F Individual 23:51 (44) 01:46 45:22 (109) 15.34 01:16 36:53 (111) 12:18 1:49:08 5/F25-29
98 184 Brent Snow 55 M Individual 30:28 (121) 01:13 40:44 (71) 17.09 01:34 35:47 (104) 11:56 1:49:46 3/M55-59
99 120 Christy Hathaway 51 F Individual 26:41 (83) 01:06 43:11 (93) 16.12 01:17 37:43 (115) 12:34 1:49:58 4/F50-54
100 34 Ryan Kimball 32 M Individual 26:19 (78) 01:40 42:22 (86) 16.43 01:08 39:05 (123) 13:02 1:50:34 4/M30-34
101 125 Daisy Stephenson 54 F Individual 30:03 (113) 01:11 42:32 (88) 16.36 01:03 36:43 (108) 12:14 1:51:32 5/F50-54
102 24 Team Motivation . F Team-F 26:39 (82) 00:31 45:14 (108) 15.39 00:22 39:01 (122) 13:00 1:51:47 2/F65-99
103 100 Pamela Lydon 45 F Individual 23:24 (38) 02:06 45:39 (112) 15.25 00:42 39:59 (129) 13:20 1:51:50 6/F45-49
105 124 Tish Carr 53 F Individual 28:00 (98) 02:29 42:40 (90) 16.31 01:51 37:21 (113) 12:27 1:52:21 6/F50-54
104 2 A Gaggle of Ganderians . F Team-F 29:02 (107) 00:25 44:49 (101) 15.53 00:32 37:33 (114) 12:31 1:52:21 3/F65-99
106 23 Team Moo . M Team-M 30:09 (116) 00:31 48:15 (128) 14.42 00:25 33:08 (76) 11:03 1:52:28 6/M65-99
107 162 Matthew Sunday 42 M Individual 28:07 (100) 03:30 43:13 (94) 16.1 02:45 35:30 (99) 11:50 1:53:05 7/M40-44
108 157 Jacob Kendall 40 M Individual 38:01 (144) 01:26 41:26 (77) 16.8 01:17 31:09 (55) 10:23 1:53:19 8/M40-44
109 62 Mary Burbank 31 F Individual 29:58 (112) 02:24 47:02 (120) 14.8 02:00 31:58 (64) 10:39 1:53:22 5/F30-34
110 168 Gary Downs 46 M Individual 25:31 (67) 03:23 48:35 (130) 14.33 00:38 35:52 (105) 11:57 1:53:59 7/M45-49
111 40 James Solis 48 C Team-C 32:14 (135) 00:34 47:12 (122) 14.75 00:27 34:18 (87) 11:26 1:54:45
112 83 Ellen Nemec 43 F Individual 21:33 (20) 02:15 50:07 (134) 13.89 01:01 39:54 (128) 13:18 1:54:50 4/F40-44
113 60 Laura Manuel 29 F Individual 29:35 (111) 01:48 49:31 (132) 14.06 00:39 34:06 (84) 11:22 1:55:39 6/F25-29
114 116 Maria Gallace 50 F Individual 30:50 (125) 02:14 45:31 (110) 15.29 01:41 35:35 (100) 11:52 1:55:51 7/F50-54
115 74 Sarah Curtis 40 F Individual 29:04 (108) 02:15 45:00 (102) 15.47 00:35 39:13 (124) 13:04 1:56:07 5/F40-44
116 170 John Daigle 48 M Individual 35:28 (141) 01:31 42:55 (92) 16.22 00:49 36:13 (107) 12:04 1:56:56 8/M45-49
117 106 Samantha Langley 47 F Individual 30:38 (124) 01:46 46:34 (117) 14.95 01:19 36:46 (109) 12:15 1:57:03 7/F45-49
118 17 Second Time Around . F Team-F 27:59 (97) 00:20 51:41 (141) 13.47 00:25 37:02 (112) 12:21 1:57:27 4/F65-99
119 80 Donna Griffin 41 F Individual 29:00 (106) 01:43 45:36 (111) 15.26 01:21 40:23 (131) 13:28 1:58:03 6/F40-44
120 127 Karen Reid 54 F Individual 30:08 (115) 02:04 47:10 (121) 14.76 01:11 38:22 (118) 12:47 1:58:55 8/F50-54
121 119 Sandra Richards 51 F Individual 30:03 (114) 02:26 47:47 (125) 14.57 01:16 39:39 (126) 13:13 2:01:11 9/F50-54
122 1 3 Cooks . F Team-F 27:08 (87) 00:25 01:13 (149) 11.37 00:23 32:10 (67) 10:43 2:01:19 5/F65-99
123 77 Heather Manchester 40 F Individual 30:56 (126) 02:33 48:53 (131) 14.24 01:32 38:22 (119) 12:47 2:02:16 7/F40-44
124 87 Melissa Hladik 44 F Individual 40:32 (146) 01:36 43:40 (95) 15.94 00:54 35:45 (102) 11:55 2:02:27 8/F40-44
125 66 Nicole Senence 34 F Individual 30:24 (119) 01:24 50:31 (136) 13.78 00:37 40:52 (133) 13:37 2:03:48 6/F30-34
126 137 John Mccann 67 M Individual 32:45 (137) 03:47 45:12 (105) 15.4 00:47 41:19 (134) 13:46 2:03:50 7/M65-99
127 114 Cynthia Greathouse 49 F Individual 40:41 (147) 01:51 44:20 (98) 15.7 00:36 36:48 (110) 12:16 2:04:16 8/F45-49
128 107 Tamara Brummer 47 F Individual 24:49 (58) 03:16 45:11 (104) 15.4 05:45 45:24 (142) 15:08 2:04:25 9/F45-49
129 78 Jennifer Blastow 40 F Individual 53:10 (152) 02:43 42:16 (84) 16.47 00:50 25:44 (14) 8:35 2:04:43 9/F40-44
130 75 Nell Herrmann 40 F Individual 28:11 (101) 02:30 52:00 (142) 13.38 01:43 40:45 (132) 13:35 2:05:09 10/F40-44
131 130 Wendy Haskell 56 F Individual 31:15 (128) 01:38 47:33 (123) 14.64 01:34 43:53 (141) 14:38 2:05:53 4/F55-59
132 186 C  Durham 62 M Individual 31:09 (127) 02:32 45:02 (103) 15.46 01:59 45:30 (143) 15:10 2:06:12 4/M60-64
133 101 Kristin Roy 45 F Individual 28:55 (105) 02:56 50:21 (135) 13.82 01:26 42:55 (139) 14:18 2:06:33 10/F45-49
134 12 NSB Speeding Colors . C Team-C 41:46 (149) 01:15 47:40 (124) 14.6 00:30 36:00 (106) 12:00 2:07:11
135 133 Catherine Bunk 60 F Individual 24:05 (47) 01:52 51:38 (140) 13.48 01:30 48:16 (147) 16:05 2:07:21 2/F60-64
136 113 Susan Marshall 48 F Individual 37:40 (142) 04:19 46:27 (116) 14.98 02:28 38:07 (117) 12:42 2:09:01 11/F45-49
137 10 Masse Sisters . F Team-F 26:07 (75) 00:43 53:53 (144) 12.92 00:37 47:59 (145) 15:59 2:09:19 6/F65-99
138 36 Doug Case 33 M Individual 30:24 (120) 05:02 52:13 (143) 13.33 02:10 39:40 (127) 13:13 2:09:29 5/M30-34
139 108 Heidi Bach 47 F Individual 37:42 (143) 03:02 46:05 (114) 15.1 01:50 41:46 (135) 13:55 2:10:25 12/F45-49
140 54 Megan Smith 27 F Individual 31:15 (129) 01:48 55:04 (145) 12.64 00:23 42:20 (138) 14:07 2:10:50 7/F25-29
141 105 Melissa  Lord 46 F Individual 31:43 (130) 01:44 50:34 (137) 13.76 00:38 46:37 (144) 15:32 2:11:16 13/F45-49
142 136 Penny Armstrong 66 F Individual 26:42 (84) 01:14 03:16 (150) 11 00:45 42:08 (137) 14:03 2:14:05 7/F65-99
143 51 Hannah Tamminen 24 F Individual 31:50 (132) 02:44 59:03 (147) 11.79 01:08 39:29 (125) 13:10 2:14:14 1/F20-24
144 55 Melinda Gervais 27 F Individual 40:30 (145) 01:59 51:03 (138) 13.63 00:46 40:02 (130) 13:21 2:14:20 8/F25-29
145 76 Wendi Mitchell 40 F Individual 46:00 (151) 00:20 46:24 (115) 15 01:31 41:55 (136) 13:58 2:16:10 11/F40-44
146 135 Rosemary Richardson-Ruiz 62 F Individual 31:58 (133) 02:12 47:49 (126) 14.56 02:02 52:35 (150) 17:32 2:16:36 3/F60-64
147 56 Michelle Dicentes 27 F Individual 34:52 (140) 02:12 57:18 (146) 12.15 00:37 43:31 (140) 14:30 2:18:30 9/F25-29
148 140 James Douglas 44 M Individual 32:45 (138) 04:02 51:13 (139) 13.59 02:41 50:52 (149) 16:57 2:21:33 9/M40-44
149 115 Sara Karam 50 F Individual 42:09 (150) 00:43 50:01 (133) 13.92 00:34 48:12 (146) 16:04 2:21:39 10/F50-54
150 117 Linda Porcelli 50 F Individual 30:18 (118) 01:37 59:34 (148) 11.68 01:29 53:18 (151) 17:46 2:26:16 11/F50-54
151 167 Scott Blair 46 M Individual 32:01 (134) 04:02 10:17 (152) 9.9 00:44 50:04 (148) 16:41 2:37:08 9/M45-49
152 61 Belinda Cooke 30 F Individual 40:56 (148) 02:36 10:09 (151) 9.92 02:23 11:27 (152) 23:49 3:07:31 7/F30-34
email

Comments are closed.